Stats-Menü

Spieler Avg Vorrunde Avg KO Avg Gesamt Checkout Avg Avg Phase 1 Avg Phase 2 Avg Phase 3
Koch Stefan28.7428.7414.6335.4137.4425.89
Mrozek Benjamin27.4527.4510.6037.9639.9019.97
Obrzut Ralf17.4817.485.6017.8137.2218.42
Schröder Björn28.3128.3122.4337.0734.0030.06
Schröder Nico22.4822.4812.9323.0732.00
Schütz Frederik26.1826.1823.5028.7032.7028.68
Thiele André26.0426.0433.3335.1130.5920.12
Thiele Christopher31.9931.9923.0035.5241.4122.43
Kerstan Alexander26.2326.236.3325.4836.7028.84
Hansmann Sven23.0723.0743.6727.8527.8127.49
Spieler R01 R02 R03 R04 R05 R06 R07 R08 R09 R10
Koch Stefan38.2224.6743.3338.7828.8944.6721.4824.3034.2412.60
Mrozek Benjamin13.6739.8960.3348.1143.8927.2328.2515.6214.0610.00
Obrzut Ralf8.4418.5626.4430.0054.2227.4426.4420.223.675.33
Schröder Björn30.0040.4440.7833.2244.0023.6332.3235.8118.2518.25
Schröder Nico11.2212.0015.5621.2222.6725.3332.5628.1335.2529.14
Schütz Frederik12.4434.1139.5636.6733.8927.5627.5233.0025.0015.25
Thiele André26.1146.8932.3330.5625.5635.6722.8522.4313.5014.31
Thiele Christopher17.2238.6750.6737.7837.7848.6722.3326.8616.405.45
Kerstan Alexander16.8932.7826.7835.7829.3345.0031.5621.7532.8713.88
Hansmann Sven24.2227.4431.8932.2220.2231.0025.8920.7137.2614.00