Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts #Legs Legs +/- 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Schröder Björn28.3110089019022.4303037.079510000
Thiele André26.0414052020033.33026.1135.119-311100
Schütz Frederik26.188240020023.52512.4428.79300000
Hansmann Sven23.078383025043.67024.2227.859-300000
Koch Stefan28.7410038019014.6314.2938.2235.419710000
Obrzut Ralf17.481021603005.608.4417.819110000
Schröder Nico22.4880009900011.2212.939-900000
Thiele Christopher31.9995400270236.6717.2235.529100000
Mrozek Benjamin27.4510020017010.6013.6737.969120000
Kerstan Alexander26.231001002806.333.8516.8925.489-310000